team_image
Managing Director

Ed Lister

team_image
Managing Director

Peter Swift

team_image
Director

Andy Roberts

team_image
Director

James King

team_image
Director

Lindsay Humblet

team_image
Director

Richard Line

team_image
Associate Director

Georgina Baines

team_image
Associate Director

Jamie Newborn

team_image
Associate Director

Kevin Redhead

team_image
Financial Controller

Alex Wong

team_image
Principal Urban Designer

Anna Couch

team_image
Principal Urban Designer

John Willerton

team_image
Principal Urban Designer

Louise Fountain

team_image
Principal for Business Development

Naomi Burl

team_image
Principal Landscape Architect

Danny Marsh

team_image
Principal Landscape Architect

Rob Moore

team_image
Project Landscape Architect

Amelia Tollitt

team_image
Project Landscape Architect

Anna Marohn

team_image
Project Landscape Architect

Antony Nelson

team_image
Project Landscape Architect

Caroline Lord

team_image
Project Landscape Architect

Dominic Fitzsimmons

team_image
Project Landscape Architect

Frank Fitzpatrick

team_image
Project Landscape Architect

Gillian Webb

team_image
Project Landscape Architect

Johannes Dobrat

team_image
Project Landscape Architect

Kate Wooff

team_image
Project Landscape Architect

Matt Stirton

team_image
Project Landscape Architect

Sarah Fox

team_image
Project Landscape Architect

Sarah Watts

team_image
Senior Urban Designer

Chris Hall

team_image
Senior Urban Designer

Helen Buckle

team_image
Senior 3D Visualiser

Peter Johnson

team_image
Senior 3D Visualiser

Peter Nunneley

team_image
Senior 3D Visualiser

Stuart Waby

team_image
Graphic Designer

Molly Deakin

team_image
Landscape Architect

Clare O'Brien

team_image
Landscape Architect

Frances McShane

team_image
Landscape Architect

Helen Saunders

team_image
Landscape Architect

Jack Vickerage

team_image
Landscape Architect

James Hartwell

team_image
Landscape Architect

Maisie Irlam

team_image
Landscape Architect

Sarah Barker

team_image
Landscape Architect

Sarah Harris

team_image
Landscape Architect

Sean Swarbrick

team_image
Landscape Architect

Victoria Ellenbogen

team_image
Urban Designer

Ana Santini

team_image
3D Visualiser

Claudiu Hanga

team_image
3D Visualiser

Joe Takacs

team_image
3D Visualiser

Lee Harris

team_image
3D Visualiser

Stephen Jones

team_image
Content Creator

Fiona Finchett

team_image
Graduate Landscape Architect

Ben Musgrave

team_image
Graduate Landscape Architect

Emma Thompson

team_image
Graduate Landscape Architect

Hilary Thumpston

team_image
Graduate Landscape Architect

Julia Torr

team_image
Graduate Landscape Architect

Sophie Rowe

team_image
Graduate Landscape Architect

Tim Foxford

team_image
Graduate Urban Designer

Ben Webb

team_image
Graduate Urban Designer

Caleb Jones

team_image
Graduate Urban Designer

Eleana Orr

team_image
Assistant Landscape Architect

Ashleigh Davis

team_image
Assistant Landscape Architect

Christina Goodband

team_image
Assistant Landscape Architect

Emma Gray

team_image
Assistant Landscape Architect

Matthew Peilow

team_image
Receptionist

Laura Atkinson

team_image
Receptionist

Colette Alderson

team_image
Apprentice in Construction Management

Dylan Pritchard